• Đề xuất trực tiếp
  • Tất cả các
  • Trực tiếp Bóng đá
  • Trực tiếp Bóng rổ
2022-10-06
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
18:00
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
FK Van
19:00
BKMA
VS
FC Noah
21:45
Honka Espoo
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
Al Taawon
VS
Al-Wehda FC
22:30
Al Tai
VS
Al Khaleej Club
23:00
NBA
Hawks
VS
Bucks
23:45
Sturm Graz
VS
Lazio
23:45
Monaco
VS
Trabzonspor
23:45
Crvena Zvezda
VS
Ferencvarosi TC
23:45
Anderlecht
VS
West Ham United
23:45
Silkeborg
VS
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
23:45
FC Zurich
VS
PSV Eindhoven
23:45
Lech Poznan
VS
Hapoel Beer Sheva
23:45
HJK Helsinki
VS
Ludogorets Razgrad
23:45
1. FC Slovácko
VS
Nice
23:45
Malmo FF
VS
Union Berlin
23:45
Dnipro-1
VS
Vaduz
23:45
Omonia Nicosia FC
VS
Manchester United
23:45
Molde
VS
Shamrock Rovers
23:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
VS
Real Sociedad
23:45
Sivasspor
VS
KF Ballkani
23:45
FC Pyunik
VS
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-07
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
01:15
Wales(w)
VS
Bosnia and Herzegovina(w)
02:00
Rennes
VS
Dynamo Kyiv
02:00
Arsenal
VS
FK Bodo/Glimt
02:00
AS Roma
VS
Real Betis
02:00
Sporting Braga
VS
Saint Gilloise
02:00
Midtjylland
VS
Feyenoord
02:00
SC Freiburg
VS
Nantes
02:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
VS
Qarabag
02:00
Heart of Midlothian F.C.
VS
Fiorentina
02:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
VS
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
02:00
Villarreal
VS
Austria Wien
02:00
FC Koln
VS
Partizan Belgrade
02:00
AZ Alkmaar
VS
Apollon Limassol FC
02:00
KAA Gent
VS
Djurgardens
02:00
Slavia Praha
VS
CFR Cluj
02:00
Basel
VS
Slovan Bratislava
02:00
Fenerbahce
VS
AEK Larnaca
06:30
NBA
Nets
VS
Heat
07:00
NBA
Spurs
VS
Magic
07:00
NBA
Thunder
VS
Adelaide 36ers
08:00
NBA
Trail Blazers
VS
Maccabi Raanana
09:00
NBA
Lakers
VS
Timberwolves
15:45
Melbourne City
VS
Western United FC
19:15
PJ City
VS
Selangor
19:15
Melaka United
VS
Terengganu
21:00
Kerala Blasters FC
VS
East Bengal
21:30
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
VS
Khimki
23:30
Arminia Bielefeld
VS
Karlsruher SC
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-08
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü
VS
Adana Demirspor
01:00
Groningen
VS
RKC Waalwijk
01:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VS
Werder Bremen
02:00
Lyon
VS
Toulouse
02:00
Osasuna
VS
Valencia CF
02:00
Queens Park Rangers
VS
Reading
02:15
Gil Vicente
VS
Estoril
06:30
NBA
Hornets
VS
Celtics
06:30
NBA
Knicks
VS
Pacers
07:00
NBA
Bulls
VS
Nuggets
07:00
NBA
Rockets
VS
Raptors
07:00
NBA
Pelicans
VS
Pistons
07:00
NBA
Grizzlies
VS
Heat
07:30
NBA
Mavericks
VS
Magic
11:30
FC Anyang
VS
Bucheon FC 1995
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
VS
Shimizu S Pulse
12:00
Yokohama Marinos
VS
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
VS
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Kyoto Sanga
VS
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Vissel Kobe
VS
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
12:00
Blaublitz Akita
VS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00
Albirex Niigata
VS
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Roasso Kumamoto
VS
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00
Pohang Steelers
VS
Jeju United
13:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
VS
Sagan Tosu
13:00
FC Tokyo
VS
Shonan Bellmare
13:00
Brisbane Roar
VS
FC Macarthur
13:00
Central Coast Mariners
VS
Newcastle Jets
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-06
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
13:30
Mizoram Police FC
VS
Bethlehem VT FC
13:30
Kanekes FC
VS
Persikota Tangerang
13:30
BUFC
VS
Bengaluru B
14:00
Ganggam SC
VS
TRAU FC
14:25
Japan(w)
VS
Nigeria(w)
14:30
Qingdao Eagles
VS
Beijing Royal Fighters
14:45
Rangers SC(w)
VS
Signature(w)
15:30
NBL
Illawarra Hawks
VS
South East Melbourne Phoenix
15:30
Deccan Rovers FC
VS
Rebels FC
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City FC B(w)
VS
Than Ksvn (w)
16:00
Laguna Krah Asia
VS
Marikina Shoemasters
16:00
Jiangsu Dragons
VS
Tianjin Pioneers
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Inhulets Petrove U21
16:15
Young Physiques Union
VS
Manipur Police SC
16:30
Chhinga Veng FC
VS
Aizawl FC
17:00
PFK Aleksandriya Youth
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Youth
17:00
South Sudan U17
VS
Tanzania U17
17:00
Somalia U17
VS
Ethiopia U17
17:00
Latvia(w)
VS
Faroe Islands(w)
17:00
FC Ilbirs
VS
FK Alga Bishkek
17:00
Veres Rivne U21
VS
Metalist Kharkiv U21
17:00
Ethio Electric FC
VS
St. George
17:30
Kodagu FC
VS
Young Challengers
17:30
Garhwal(w)
VS
Hans Wfc (w)
18:00
Zamboanga Family`s Brand Sardines
VS
Pampanga Lanterns
18:00
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
FK Van
18:00
Aral Nukus
VS
Shurtan Guzor
18:00
Yangiyer
VS
FK G'ijduvon
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-07
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
ABB
VS
Libertad Gran Mamore FC
00:00
Argentina(w)
VS
Canada(w)
00:00
Centrum Tigers
VS
Kongsberg Miners
00:00
Banska Bystrica Women
VS
Esevriamosh
00:00
Al Wabb
VS
Al Mesaimeer Club
00:00
Ibrachina Youth
VS
Santos Youth
00:00
KK Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
00:00
MTK Budapest Women
VS
Aluinvent DVTK(w)
00:00
KK TFT Skopje
VS
MZT Sri Lanka
00:00
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Robi Shapira
00:04
SBL
KFUM Kalmar Basket
VS
Koping Stars
00:30
Poland(w)
VS
Morocco(w)
00:30
Chania Women
VS
Artego Bydgoszcz (W)(w)
00:30
PLK
PTG Sokol Lancut
VS
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
00:30
Ciudad de La Laguna Women
VS
Estudiantes(w)
00:30
Al-Aqaba Club
VS
FC Maan
00:30
Sportfreunde Duren
VS
FC Germania Lich-Steinstrass
00:30
Shafaram
VS
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
01:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
FC Tzeirey Tamra
01:00
NAO
VS
Real Madrid
01:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
VS
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
01:00
Al Ettifaq
VS
Al Hilal
01:00
Al Shabab
VS
Al Raed
01:00
Peru U19
VS
Venezuela U19
01:00
Portuguesa (Youth)
VS
Palmeiras Youth
01:00
Cerrado U20
VS
Goias U20
01:00
Perolas Negras Youth
VS
Vasco da Gama Youth
01:00
Figueirense
VS
Hercilio Luz SC
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-08
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü
VS
Adana Demirspor
00:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
VS
Dinamo Batumi
00:00
Sund IF
VS
IF Algarna
00:00
Eslovs BK
VS
FBK Balkan
00:00
IFK Hassleholm
VS
Kristianstads FF
00:00
Stenungsunds IF
VS
Angered BK
00:00
Lyngby BK
VS
Viborg
00:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VS
Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
SC Verl
VS
FC Viktoria Köln
00:00
Schweinfurt 05 FC
VS
Türkgücü München
00:00
Bayern Munchen Youth
VS
Wurzburger Kickers
00:00
FV Illertissen
VS
VfB Eichstatt
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
TSV Rain Am Lech
00:00
TSV Buchbach
VS
SpVgg Ansbach
00:00
FC Augsburg Youth
VS
FC Pipinsried
00:00
VSG Altglienicke
VS
Chemnitzer
00:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
00:00
Adanaspor
VS
Bandirmaspor
00:00
TSG Balingen
VS
TSV Steinbach
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Fortuna Koln
VS
Duren
00:00
Belenenses
VS
SC Farense
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
SAK Klagenfurt
00:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Vocklamarkt
00:00
SC Gleisdorf
VS
Wolfsberger AC Youth
00:00
Leoben
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
SK Treibach
VS
SV Ried B
00:00
LASK (Youth)
VS
SC Kalsdorf
00:00
St. Johann
VS
SV Kuchl
00:00
SC Schwaz
VS
WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-06
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
13:30
Mizoram Police FC
VS
Bethlehem VT FC
13:30
Kanekes FC
VS
Persikota Tangerang
13:30
BUFC
VS
Bengaluru B
14:00
Ganggam SC
VS
TRAU FC
14:25
Japan(w)
VS
Nigeria(w)
14:45
Rangers SC(w)
VS
Signature(w)
15:30
Deccan Rovers FC
VS
Rebels FC
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City FC B(w)
VS
Than Ksvn (w)
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Inhulets Petrove U21
16:15
Young Physiques Union
VS
Manipur Police SC
16:30
Chhinga Veng FC
VS
Aizawl FC
17:00
PFK Aleksandriya Youth
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Youth
17:00
South Sudan U17
VS
Tanzania U17
17:00
Somalia U17
VS
Ethiopia U17
17:00
Latvia(w)
VS
Faroe Islands(w)
17:00
FC Ilbirs
VS
FK Alga Bishkek
17:00
Veres Rivne U21
VS
Metalist Kharkiv U21
17:00
Ethio Electric FC
VS
St. George
17:30
Kodagu FC
VS
Young Challengers
17:30
Garhwal(w)
VS
Hans Wfc (w)
18:00
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
FK Van
18:00
Aral Nukus
VS
Shurtan Guzor
18:00
Yangiyer
VS
FK G'ijduvon
18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Zob Ahan
19:00
Egypt(w)
VS
Jordan(w)
19:00
BKMA
VS
FC Noah
19:00
Chile U19
VS
Ecuador U19
19:10
Al Qadasiya Youth
VS
Arar Youth
19:10
Al Khaleej Youth
VS
Jeddah Youth
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-07
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
ABB
VS
Libertad Gran Mamore FC
00:00
Argentina(w)
VS
Canada(w)
00:00
Al Wabb
VS
Al Mesaimeer Club
00:00
Ibrachina Youth
VS
Santos Youth
00:00
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Robi Shapira
00:30
Poland(w)
VS
Morocco(w)
00:30
Al-Aqaba Club
VS
FC Maan
00:30
Sportfreunde Duren
VS
FC Germania Lich-Steinstrass
00:30
Shafaram
VS
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
01:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
FC Tzeirey Tamra
01:00
Al Ettifaq
VS
Al Hilal
01:00
Al Shabab
VS
Al Raed
01:00
Peru U19
VS
Venezuela U19
01:00
Portuguesa (Youth)
VS
Palmeiras Youth
01:00
Cerrado U20
VS
Goias U20
01:00
Perolas Negras Youth
VS
Vasco da Gama Youth
01:00
Figueirense
VS
Hercilio Luz SC
01:00
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Segev Shalom
01:00
Stabaek U19
VS
Kongsvinger U19
01:15
Wales(w)
VS
Bosnia and Herzegovina(w)
01:15
Asker U19
VS
FF Lillehammer U19
01:15
Ham Kam U19
VS
Lillestrom U19
01:15
Lyn Oslo U19
VS
Skeid Oslo U19
01:15
Valerenga U19
VS
Eidsvold TF U19
01:15
Oppsal U19
VS
KFUM U19
01:15
Follo U19
VS
Gran IL U19
01:45
Piast Gliwice
VS
Rakow Czestochowa
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-08
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü
VS
Adana Demirspor
00:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
VS
Dinamo Batumi
00:00
Sund IF
VS
IF Algarna
00:00
Eslovs BK
VS
FBK Balkan
00:00
IFK Hassleholm
VS
Kristianstads FF
00:00
Stenungsunds IF
VS
Angered BK
00:00
Lyngby BK
VS
Viborg
00:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VS
Beroe Stara Zagora
00:00
SC Verl
VS
FC Viktoria Köln
00:00
Schweinfurt 05 FC
VS
Türkgücü München
00:00
Bayern Munchen Youth
VS
Wurzburger Kickers
00:00
FV Illertissen
VS
VfB Eichstatt
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
TSV Rain Am Lech
00:00
TSV Buchbach
VS
SpVgg Ansbach
00:00
FC Augsburg Youth
VS
FC Pipinsried
00:00
VSG Altglienicke
VS
Chemnitzer
00:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
00:00
Adanaspor
VS
Bandirmaspor
00:00
TSG Balingen
VS
TSV Steinbach
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Fortuna Koln
VS
Duren
00:00
Belenenses
VS
SC Farense
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
SAK Klagenfurt
00:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Vocklamarkt
00:00
SC Gleisdorf
VS
Wolfsberger AC Youth
00:00
Leoben
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
SK Treibach
VS
SV Ried B
00:00
LASK (Youth)
VS
SC Kalsdorf
00:00
St. Johann
VS
SV Kuchl
00:00
SC Schwaz
VS
WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-06
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
14:30
Qingdao Eagles
VS
Beijing Royal Fighters
15:30
NBL
Illawarra Hawks
VS
South East Melbourne Phoenix
16:00
Laguna Krah Asia
VS
Marikina Shoemasters
16:00
Jiangsu Dragons
VS
Tianjin Pioneers
18:00
Zamboanga Family`s Brand Sardines
VS
Pampanga Lanterns
18:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
VS
Shenzhen Aviators
19:00
Zhejiang Guangsha
VS
Guangdong Southern Tigers
19:30
Mahram Tehran BC
VS
Zob Ahan Isfahan
19:30
Avijeh Sanat Mashhad
VS
Kalleh
19:30
Mes Kerman BC
VS
Rafsanja
19:30
Sanaye Hormozgan
VS
BC Dezful
19:30
Tofarqan Azarshahr
VS
Shah Darui Gorgan
19:30
Shah Darrin Alak
VS
Naft Abadan
19:40
South Green
VS
AHF Basketball
20:00
Ohod
VS
Shabab Ahli Dubai
21:00
KNL
Bk Astana
VS
Almaty
21:30
KSL
New Basket
VS
Borac Cacak
22:00
NKL
BC Telsiai
VS
Vilniaus Perlas
22:00
NKL
Delikatesas
VS
BC Zalgiris II
22:00
Lokomotiv Kuban II
VS
Ufimets Ufa
22:00
Dafni(w)
VS
Antalya BSB (w)
22:00
NKL
Kauno Atletas
VS
Suduva-Mantinga
22:00
NKL
Silute
VS
Mazeikiai
22:00
NKL
Vilkaviskio Perlas
VS
Vilniaus Stekas
22:30
NKL
Palangakursie
VS
Neptunas
22:30
Al-Ansar
VS
Al Nasr Riyadh
22:30
PLK
Stelmet Enea Bc Zielona Góra
VS
Energa Czarni Slupsk
23:00
NBA
Hawks
VS
Bucks
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-07
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Centrum Tigers
VS
Kongsberg Miners
00:00
Banska Bystrica Women
VS
Esevriamosh
00:00
KK Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
00:00
MTK Budapest Women
VS
Aluinvent DVTK(w)
00:00
KK TFT Skopje
VS
MZT Sri Lanka
00:04
SBL
KFUM Kalmar Basket
VS
Koping Stars
00:30
Chania Women
VS
Artego Bydgoszcz (W)(w)
00:30
PLK
PTG Sokol Lancut
VS
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
00:30
Ciudad de La Laguna Women
VS
Estudiantes(w)
01:00
NAO
VS
Real Madrid
01:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
VS
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
01:05
T.A Maccabi
VS
Zalgiris
01:15
Thor Thorl
VS
Breidablik
01:30
FC Bayern Munchen
VS
Fenerbahçe Beko
01:30
Valencia
VS
Cazoo Baskonia
02:15
IR Reykjavik
VS
UMFN Njardvik
02:15
K.R. Basket
VS
U.M.F
03:00
Penarol
VS
Olimpico
03:00
Union Progresista
VS
Riachuelo
03:15
Valur Reykjavik
VS
Stjarnan
03:30
Uniao Sportiva Women
VS
Grengewald Hueschtert Women
04:00
Colombia Women
VS
Uruguay Women
05:30
San Lorenzo Casla
VS
Olimpico
05:30
Felix Perez Cardozo
VS
Ciudad Nueva
05:30
King Of Olympia
VS
Dep. San Jose
06:00
LPB
Cocodrilos
VS
Guaiqueries
06:30
NBA
Nets
VS
Heat
07:00
NBA
Spurs
VS
Magic
07:00
NBA
Thunder
VS
Adelaide 36ers
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-10-08
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
BBL
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
VS
BG Göttingen
00:00
Copenhagen
VS
BK Amager
00:00
Mattersburg Rocks
VS
Basket Flames
00:00
Steiermark
VS
Jennersdorf
00:00
Khimki Moscow Region
VS
Altay Basket Barnaul
00:04
SBL
Dolphins
VS
SBBK
00:04
SBL
Boras
VS
Uppsala
00:04
SBL
KFUM Nassjo
VS
Umea BSKT
00:15
Bakken Bears
VS
Holbaek
00:30
Efes Pilsen
VS
Crvena Zvezda
01:00
Berlin
VS
KK Partizan
01:00
PLK
SK Legia Warszawa
VS
Spojnia
01:00
Domzale
VS
Podcetrtek
01:30
Eagles
VS
London Lions)
01:30
Sharks
VS
Glasgow Rocks
01:30
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VS
Monaco
01:30
Barça
VS
Olympiacos
01:30
Bristol Academy Flyers
VS
Raiders
01:30
UCC Demons
VS
Ballincollig
01:45
Manchester Giants
VS
Jets
01:45
Castello
VS
Mba Andorra
01:45
Caceres
VS
Almansa
02:00
Iraurgi SB
VS
Basquet Coruna
02:00
Palencia
VS
Valladolid
02:00
Lleida
VS
Movistar Estudiantes
03:15
Keflavik
VS
UMF T
05:00
Regatas
VS
GRSA
06:30
NBA
Hornets
VS
Celtics
06:30
NBA
Knicks
VS
Pacers
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...