• Đề xuất trực tiếp
  • Tất cả các
  • Trực tiếp Bóng đá
  • Trực tiếp Bóng rổ
2022-12-07
Thứ Tư
arrow-down arrow-up
03:00
Albacete
VS
Real Zaragoza
03:45
Estoril
VS
SCU Torreense
07:30
NBA
Cavaliers
VS
Lakers
07:30
NBA
Heat
VS
Pistons
10:00
NBA
Nuggets
VS
Mavericks
13:00
Shijiazhuang KungFu
VS
Nanjing City
13:00
Beijing BSU
VS
Jiangxi Beidamen
13:00
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
13:00
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
VS
BIT FC
13:00
Heilongjiang Ice City
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
18:00
Rajasthan Club
VS
Kenkre
19:00
Hertha Berlin
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
VS
Sudeva Delhi FC
21:30
Sturm Graz
VS
Nice
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-08
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Inter
VS
Red Bull Salzburg
00:45
Antalyaspor
VS
Napoli
00:45
Lyon(w)
VS
Zurich Frauen(w)
00:45
FC Rosengard(w)
VS
Benfica(w)
01:00
FC Cartagena
VS
Villarreal B
01:30
SC Farense
VS
Maritimo
02:00
Cadiz CF
VS
Manchester United
03:00
Tenerife
VS
Deportivo Alavés
03:00
Arsenal(w)
VS
Juventus(w)
03:00
Bayern Munchen(w)
VS
Barcelona(w)
03:30
Rio Ave
VS
SCP
07:00
NBA
Magic
VS
Clippers
07:30
NBA
Nets
VS
Hornets
07:30
NBA
Knicks
VS
Hawks
07:30
NBA
Raptors
VS
Lakers
08:00
NBA
Bulls
VS
Wizards
08:00
NBA
Grizzlies
VS
Thunder
08:00
NBA
Bucks
VS
Kings
08:00
NBA
Timberwolves
VS
Pacers
08:00
NBA
Pelicans
VS
Pistons
09:00
NBA
Jazz
VS
Warriors
10:00
NBA
Suns
VS
Celtics
13:00
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
13:00
Zibo Cuju
VS
Kunshan FC
13:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
13:00
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
21:00
Mohun Bagan
VS
Jamshedpur FC
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-09
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:45
Vllaznia Shkoder(w)
VS
Paris Saint Germain(w)
00:45
Wolfsburg(w)
VS
Roma(w)
03:00
Real Madrid(w)
VS
Chelsea(w)
03:00
St Polten(w)
VS
Slavia Praha(w)
07:30
NBA
Heat
VS
Clippers
08:30
NBA
Spurs
VS
Rockets
10:00
NBA
Trail Blazers
VS
Nuggets
15:45
Brisbane Roar
VS
Adelaide United
18:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
VS
Wuhan Yangtze
18:30
Shanghai Shenhua FC
VS
Dalian Pro
18:30
Shenzhen FC
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Shandong Taishan
21:00
Hyderabad FC
VS
East Bengal
22:00
Croatia
VS
Brazil
22:00
Winner R16 match 5
VS
Winner R16 match 6
22:00
Croatia
VS
Winner R16 match 6
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-07
Thứ Tư
arrow-down arrow-up
02:30
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
VS
Amsterdam Astronauts
02:30
Yoast United
VS
Leeuwarden
02:30
The Bright Kings Den Helder
VS
Weert
02:30
Duga (w)
VS
ZKK Medvescak(w)
02:30
Saint Vallier
VS
Etoile Angers
02:30
Afan Lido
VS
Ynyshir Albions
02:30
Vendee Challans Bask
VS
Union Basket Chartres Metropole
02:30
Ammanford
VS
Pontardawe Town
02:30
Barry Town AFC
VS
Cwmbran Celtic
02:30
Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC
VS
Abbe Gavin Ni
02:30
Cambrian Clydach
VS
Swansea University
02:30
Carmarthen
VS
Taffs Well
02:30
Goytre Utd
VS
Llantwit Major
02:30
Llanelli Town AFC
VS
Trefelin
02:30
Guilsfield
VS
Porthmadog
02:30
BBL
FC Bayern Munchen
VS
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
02:30
BCL
Baxi Manresa
VS
Limoges
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
South Shields
02:45
Marske United FC
VS
Liversedge
02:45
Tranent Juniors
VS
Cumbernauld Colts
02:45
Rushden Diamonds
VS
Tamworth
02:45
Needham Market
VS
Hednesford Town
02:45
Bracknell Town
VS
Plymouth Parkway
02:45
Herne Bay
VS
Billericay Town
02:45
Beckenham Town
VS
Chichester City
02:45
Banbury United
VS
Alfreton Town
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Southport FC
02:45
Curzon Ashton FC
VS
Darlington
02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Kings Lynn
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-08
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Keravnos Strovolos
VS
Proteas EKA AEL
00:00
BC Dnipro
VS
Cherkaski Mavpy
00:00
SBL
MBK Lucenec
VS
Komarno
00:00
SBL
Handlova
VS
Inter Bratisl
00:00
SBL
ONYX Levice
VS
BK 04 AC LB
00:00
Techasas
VS
Germani Brescia
00:00
Turk Telekom
VS
Gran Canaria
00:00
Szedeak
VS
Kormend
00:00
BCL
Pinar Karsiyaka
VS
Telekom
00:00
BC Kalev
VS
Valmiera Glass Via
00:00
BCL
Szombathely
VS
Tofas
00:00
NBL
Spartak Pleven
VS
Rilski Sportist
00:00
NBL
Akademik Plovdiv
VS
Levski Lukoil
00:00
Arka Gdynia (w)
VS
Ormanspor(w)
00:00
Piestanske Cajky Women
VS
Banska Bystrica (W)
00:00
KP Brno (w)
VS
Angers (w)
00:00
Milenijum
VS
Budivelnyk
00:00
Zlatorog Lasko
VS
Alpos Sentjur
00:00
Kvarner
VS
KK Zaprude
00:00
Dubrovnik
VS
KK Cedevita Junior
00:00
KK Dubrava Zagreb
VS
KK Zabok
00:00
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
VS
Bosco
00:00
Alkar
VS
KK Zadar
00:00
Cibona Zagreb
VS
CO Split
00:00
Sibenka Sibenik
VS
Skrljevo
00:00
Dinamo Zagreb
VS
Gorica
00:00
Lo Sarah Dom
VS
Miasto Szkla Krosno
00:00
Inter
VS
Red Bull Salzburg
00:00
PLK
Dabrowa Gornicza 2
VS
Asseco Prokom
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-09
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
NBL
CEZ Nymburk
VS
BK Opava
00:00
Vienna Timberwolves
VS
BBC Nord
00:00
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
VS
UBSC Graz
00:00
BC Vienna
VS
Kapfenberg
00:00
Arkadia
VS
St.Polten
00:00
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
VS
Oberwart Gunners
00:00
BSC Raiffeisen
VS
Allianz Swans Gmunden
00:00
Lisboa e Benfica
VS
Sporting Portugal
00:00
Kaposvari KK
VS
Soproni KC
00:00
PLK
Astoria Bydgoszcz
VS
Gliwice
00:00
PLK
Wikana Start Sa Lublin
VS
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
00:00
Sopron Women
VS
Perfumerias Avenida(w)
00:00
Zenit Petersburg
VS
Parma Perm
00:00
LMK SBC SF (w)
VS
Nesibe Aydin Women
00:00
Ashdod Women
VS
Kibirkstis Women
00:00
Elitzur Ramla (w)
VS
MiZo Pecs 2010 W(w)
00:00
Zabiny Brno Brno(w)
VS
Universidad Pais(w)
00:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
VS
KB Bashkimi
00:00
NKL
Vilniaus Stekas
VS
Palangakursie
00:00
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Women
VS
Girona(w)
00:00
Pisa
VS
Ascoli
00:00
CD Alcoyano
VS
Athletic Bilbao B
00:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Ismaily
00:00
Ceuta B
VS
Sevilla C
00:00
Almeria B
VS
Motril
00:00
UD Ourense
VS
Deportivo La Coruna B
00:00
CD Torreperogil
VS
Maracena
00:00
Atletico Espeleno
VS
Puente Genil
00:00
Racing Villalbes
VS
CD Barco
00:00
Torredonjimeno
VS
Atletico Porcuna CF
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-07
Thứ Tư
arrow-down arrow-up
02:30
Afan Lido
VS
Ynyshir Albions
02:30
Ammanford
VS
Pontardawe Town
02:30
Barry Town AFC
VS
Cwmbran Celtic
02:30
Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC
VS
Abbe Gavin Ni
02:30
Cambrian Clydach
VS
Swansea University
02:30
Carmarthen
VS
Taffs Well
02:30
Goytre Utd
VS
Llantwit Major
02:30
Llanelli Town AFC
VS
Trefelin
02:30
Guilsfield
VS
Porthmadog
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
South Shields
02:45
Marske United FC
VS
Liversedge
02:45
Tranent Juniors
VS
Cumbernauld Colts
02:45
Rushden Diamonds
VS
Tamworth
02:45
Needham Market
VS
Hednesford Town
02:45
Bracknell Town
VS
Plymouth Parkway
02:45
Herne Bay
VS
Billericay Town
02:45
Beckenham Town
VS
Chichester City
02:45
Banbury United
VS
Alfreton Town
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Southport FC
02:45
Curzon Ashton FC
VS
Darlington
02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Kings Lynn
02:45
Hereford United
VS
Chorley FC
02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Gloucester City
02:45
Leamington
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Scarborough
VS
Peterborough Sports
02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Boston United
02:45
Braintree Town
VS
Oxford City
02:45
Cheshunt
VS
Dover Athletic
02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Weymouth
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-08
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Inter
VS
Red Bull Salzburg
00:00
RC Celta de Vigo
VS
Boavista F.C
00:00
ACD Virtus Entella
VS
Renate AC
00:00
Fiorentina
VS
Always Ready
00:00
MC Oran
VS
MC Alger
00:00
Seychelles(U17)
VS
Mozambique U17
00:00
Sekzia Ness Ziona
VS
Hapoel Haifa
00:30
Hapoel Acco
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
00:30
Ironi Tiberias
VS
AS Ashdod
00:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
00:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
00:30
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:45
Antalyaspor
VS
Napoli
00:45
Lyon(w)
VS
Zurich Frauen(w)
00:45
FC Rosengard(w)
VS
Benfica(w)
00:45
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
01:00
TuS Blau Weiss Lohne
VS
VfL Osnabrück
01:00
Hertha 06 Charlotten
VS
SPVGG Blau Weiss Berlin
01:00
Engers
VS
TuS Koblenz
01:00
Padova
VS
Juventus U23
01:00
Farul Constanta
VS
CFR Cluj
01:00
Universitaea Cluj
VS
FC Rapid 1923
01:00
FC Cartagena
VS
Villarreal B
01:00
SD Huesca
VS
FC Andorra
01:00
SD Amorebieta
VS
Calahorra
01:00
Racing de Ferrol
VS
Linares Deportivo
01:00
KF Tirana
VS
Vllaznia Shkoder
01:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-09
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Pisa
VS
Ascoli
00:00
CD Alcoyano
VS
Athletic Bilbao B
00:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Ismaily
00:00
Ceuta B
VS
Sevilla C
00:00
Almeria B
VS
Motril
00:00
UD Ourense
VS
Deportivo La Coruna B
00:00
CD Torreperogil
VS
Maracena
00:00
Atletico Espeleno
VS
Puente Genil
00:00
Racing Villalbes
VS
CD Barco
00:00
Torredonjimeno
VS
Atletico Porcuna CF
00:00
Malaga City
VS
CD Huetor Vega
00:00
Lucena CF
VS
Ayamonte CF
00:00
Arenas Armilla
VS
CD El Palo
00:00
Getafe
VS
Chivas Guadalajara
00:00
AD Cartaya
VS
CD Gerena
00:00
Bollullos CF
VS
Xerez Deportivo
00:00
UD Somozas
VS
Paiosaco
00:00
CD Rota
VS
Coria CF
00:00
CA Antoniano
VS
CD Pozoblanco
00:00
Gran Pena
VS
Rapido de Bouzas
00:00
Conil CF
VS
Cordoba B
00:00
Malaga B
VS
UD Torre del Mar
00:00
CD Choco
VS
Arosa SC
00:00
Ashdod MS
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:30
Levante
VS
Ponferradina
00:30
UD Ibiza
VS
Racing Santander
00:30
Al Shabab
VS
Al Khaldiya
00:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
VS
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
00:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:30
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-07
Thứ Tư
arrow-down arrow-up
02:30
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
VS
Amsterdam Astronauts
02:30
Yoast United
VS
Leeuwarden
02:30
The Bright Kings Den Helder
VS
Weert
02:30
Duga (w)
VS
ZKK Medvescak(w)
02:30
Saint Vallier
VS
Etoile Angers
02:30
Vendee Challans Bask
VS
Union Basket Chartres Metropole
02:30
BBL
FC Bayern Munchen
VS
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
02:30
BCL
Baxi Manresa
VS
Limoges
02:45
Gema Montecatini
VS
Fastweb
03:30
Foz Basquete U23 Women
VS
Bradesco U23 Women
05:00
Air Force
VS
South Dakota
05:30
Obras
VS
Union Progresista
05:30
Basquete Pinda U23 Women
VS
Pinhais Guaxo U23 Women
06:00
Caxias do Sul
VS
Pato
06:00
Basket Sao Jose
VS
Flamengo
06:00
Buffalo
VS
st. john fisher college
06:00
Lanus
VS
Pico Foot Ball Club
06:00
Puerto Varas SAESA
VS
Universidad Concepcion
06:15
LUB
Borges
VS
Urunday Universitari
06:30
Butler
VS
Yale
06:30
Appalachian State
VS
Carlow
06:30
Bellarmine University
VS
wabash college
06:30
Universidad Catolica
VS
Colegio Los Leones
07:00
Wofford
VS
Coastal Carolina
07:00
North Carolina State
VS
Coppin State
07:00
Temple
VS
Saint Joseph's
07:00
Chattanooga
VS
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
07:00
Dartmouth
VS
Vermont
07:00
St. Francis College Brooklyn
VS
Hartford
07:00
Winthrop
VS
South Carolina State
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-08
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Keravnos Strovolos
VS
Proteas EKA AEL
00:00
BC Dnipro
VS
Cherkaski Mavpy
00:00
SBL
MBK Lucenec
VS
Komarno
00:00
SBL
Handlova
VS
Inter Bratisl
00:00
SBL
ONYX Levice
VS
BK 04 AC LB
00:00
Techasas
VS
Germani Brescia
00:00
Turk Telekom
VS
Gran Canaria
00:00
Szedeak
VS
Kormend
00:00
BCL
Pinar Karsiyaka
VS
Telekom
00:00
BC Kalev
VS
Valmiera Glass Via
00:00
BCL
Szombathely
VS
Tofas
00:00
NBL
Spartak Pleven
VS
Rilski Sportist
00:00
NBL
Akademik Plovdiv
VS
Levski Lukoil
00:00
Arka Gdynia (w)
VS
Ormanspor(w)
00:00
Piestanske Cajky Women
VS
Banska Bystrica (W)
00:00
KP Brno (w)
VS
Angers (w)
00:00
Milenijum
VS
Budivelnyk
00:00
Zlatorog Lasko
VS
Alpos Sentjur
00:00
Kvarner
VS
KK Zaprude
00:00
Dubrovnik
VS
KK Cedevita Junior
00:00
KK Dubrava Zagreb
VS
KK Zabok
00:00
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
VS
Bosco
00:00
Alkar
VS
KK Zadar
00:00
Cibona Zagreb
VS
CO Split
00:00
Sibenka Sibenik
VS
Skrljevo
00:00
Dinamo Zagreb
VS
Gorica
00:00
Lo Sarah Dom
VS
Miasto Szkla Krosno
00:00
PLK
Dabrowa Gornicza 2
VS
Asseco Prokom
00:04
SBL
KFUM Nassjo
VS
Boras
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2022-12-09
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
NBL
CEZ Nymburk
VS
BK Opava
00:00
Vienna Timberwolves
VS
BBC Nord
00:00
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
VS
UBSC Graz
00:00
BC Vienna
VS
Kapfenberg
00:00
Arkadia
VS
St.Polten
00:00
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
VS
Oberwart Gunners
00:00
BSC Raiffeisen
VS
Allianz Swans Gmunden
00:00
Lisboa e Benfica
VS
Sporting Portugal
00:00
Kaposvari KK
VS
Soproni KC
00:00
PLK
Astoria Bydgoszcz
VS
Gliwice
00:00
PLK
Wikana Start Sa Lublin
VS
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
00:00
Sopron Women
VS
Perfumerias Avenida(w)
00:00
Zenit Petersburg
VS
Parma Perm
00:00
LMK SBC SF (w)
VS
Nesibe Aydin Women
00:00
Ashdod Women
VS
Kibirkstis Women
00:00
Elitzur Ramla (w)
VS
MiZo Pecs 2010 W(w)
00:00
Zabiny Brno Brno(w)
VS
Universidad Pais(w)
00:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
VS
KB Bashkimi
00:00
NKL
Vilniaus Stekas
VS
Palangakursie
00:00
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Women
VS
Girona(w)
00:30
CAB Madeira
VS
Porto
00:30
Keltern(w)
VS
Estudiantes(w)
01:00
UD Oliveirense
VS
Vitoria SC
01:04
SBL
Jamtland
VS
Koping Stars
01:15
Copenhagen
VS
Randers Cimbria
01:30
Sangaliush
VS
lap
01:30
Famila(w)
VS
Cukurova Women
01:30
Elfic Fribourg (w)
VS
T71 Dudelange Women
01:30
Venezia (w)
VS
Gernika Bizkaia Bilbao (w)
02:00
Berlin
VS
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...